Frauen Landesliga 2022
Rg.
Team
SP
S
N
Sätze
SD
Bälle
BD
Pkte
1
SPG Traun - St.Martin
10
8
2
27 : 10
17
377 : 296
81
16
2
Sportunion Reichenthal 2
10
7
3
27 : 14
13
417 : 331
86
14
3
Union Peilstein
10
7
3
24 : 16
8
399 : 371
28
14
4
TuS Raiffeisen Kremsmünster
8
6
2
19 : 11
8
296 : 262
34
12
5
10
5
5
20 : 16
4
320 : 296
24
10
6
Union Raiffeisen dialog Telekom Arnreit 3
10
3
7
11 : 25
-14
285 : 354
-69
6
7
8
2
6
11 : 20
-9
267 : 313
-46
4
8
8
2
6
9 : 22
-13
258 : 315
-57
4
9
Union Rohrbach-Berg
10
2
8
12 : 26
-14
309 : 390
-81
4
1. Runde
14.5.2022 - 14:00
Sportunion Reichenthal 2 DSG SU Hirschbach 2
3 : 2
(5:11 / 11:8 / 9:11 / 11:6 / 13:11)
14.5.2022 - 14:00
SPG Traun - St.Martin Sportunion Reichenthal 2
3 : 2
(11:8 / 12:14 / 9:11 / 11:5 / 11:6)
14.5.2022 - 14:00
SPG Traun - St.Martin DSG SU Hirschbach 2
3 : 0
(11:6 / 11:4 / 12:10)
15.5.2022 - 10:00
Union Peilstein Union Raiffeisen dialog Telekom Arnreit 3
3 : 0
(14:12 / 11:7 / 11:5)
15.5.2022 - 10:00
Union Rohrbach-Berg Union Peilstein
1 : 3
(4:11 / 3:11 / 11:9 / 9:11)
15.5.2022 - 10:00
Union Rohrbach-Berg Union Raiffeisen dialog Telekom Arnreit 3
1 : 3
(11:7 / 6:11 / 4:11 / 7:11)
15.5.2022 - 14:00
TUS Kremsmünster Union Franking
3 : 0
(11:6 / 11:7 / 14:12)
15.5.2022 - 14:00
Union Windischgarsten TUS Kremsmünster
0 : 3
(6:11 / 9:11 / 7:11)
15.5.2022 - 14:00
Union Windischgarsten Union Franking
3 : 2
(11:7 / 11:9 / 12:14 / 7:11 / 13:11)
2. Runde
21.5.2022 - 13:00
Sportunion Reichenthal 2 TUS Kremsmünster
3 : 0
(11:7 / 11:4 / 15:13)
21.5.2022 - 13:00
Sportunion Reichenthal 2 Union Rohrbach-Berg
3 : 2
(11:13 / 11:4 / 8:11 / 11:6 / 11:1)
21.5.2022 - 13:00
Union Rohrbach-Berg TUS Kremsmünster
1 : 3
(11:13 / 14:12 / 7:11 / 8:11)
22.5.2022 - 13:00
Union Franking DSG SU Hirschbach 2
1 : 3
(11:2 / 2:11 / 4:11 / 6:11)
22.5.2022 - 13:00
Union Peilstein Union Franking
1 : 3
(11:9 / 6:11 / 11:13 / 11:13)
22.5.2022 - 13:00
Union Peilstein DSG SU Hirschbach 2
0 : 3
(2:11 / 4:11 / 6:11)
22.5.2022 - 15:00
SPG Traun - St.Martin Union Windischgarsten
3 : 0
(11:3 / 15:13 / 11:6)
22.5.2022 - 15:00
Union Raiffeisen dialog Telekom Arnreit 3 SPG Traun - St.Martin
0 : 3
(10:12 / 2:11 / 5:11)
22.5.2022 - 15:00
Union Raiffeisen dialog Telekom Arnreit 3 Union Windischgarsten
3 : 2
(5:11 / 11:5 / 11:8 / 6:11 / 11:8)
3. Runde
28.5.2022 - 14:00
Union Raiffeisen dialog Telekom Arnreit 3 Sportunion Reichenthal 2
0 : 3
(6:11 / 3:11 / 8:11)
28.5.2022 - 14:00
Union Franking Sportunion Reichenthal 2
0 : 3
(8:11 / 4:11 / 3:11)
28.5.2022 - 14:00
Union Franking Union Raiffeisen dialog Telekom Arnreit 3
3 : 1
(11:9 / 8:11 / 11:9 / 11:6)
28.5.2022 - 16:00
TUS Kremsmünster Union Peilstein
3 : 2
(8:11 / 11:9 / 6:11 / 13:11 / 11:7)
28.5.2022 - 16:00
TUS Kremsmünster SPG Traun - St.Martin
1 : 3
(7:11 / 2:11 / 11:5 / 5:11)
28.5.2022 - 16:00
Union Peilstein SPG Traun - St.Martin
3 : 2
(9:11 / 14:12 / 11:8 / 6:11 / 11:8)
29.5.2022 - 10:30
Union Windischgarsten Union Rohrbach-Berg
0 : 3
(7:11 / 6:11 / 6:11)
29.5.2022 - 10:30
DSG SU Hirschbach 2 Union Windischgarsten
3 : 0
(11:6 / 11:4 / 11:5)
29.5.2022 - 10:30
DSG SU Hirschbach 2 Union Rohrbach-Berg
3 : 0
(11:9 / 11:9 / 11:9)
4. Runde
12.6.2022 - 10:00
Union Franking SPG Traun - St.Martin
0 : 3
(6:11 / 7:11 / 5:11)
12.6.2022 - 10:00
Union Rohrbach-Berg SPG Traun - St.Martin
0 : 3
(6:11 / 6:11 / 9:11)
12.6.2022 - 10:00
Union Rohrbach-Berg Union Franking
3 : 2
(8:11 / 11:8 / 11:8 / 7:11 / 11:9)
12.6.2022 - 14:00
DSG SU Hirschbach 2 TUS Kremsmünster
2 : 3
(11:9 / 11:7 / 6:11 / 4:11 / 9:11)
12.6.2022 - 14:00
Union Windischgarsten Union Peilstein
1 : 3
(8:11 / 11:7 / 10:12 / 3:11)
12.6.2022 - 14:00
Union Windischgarsten Sportunion Reichenthal 2
3 : 2
(11:6 / 9:11 / 11:9 / 9:11 / 11:5)
12.6.2022 - 14:00
Sportunion Reichenthal 2 Union Peilstein
2 : 3
(11:6 / 7:11 / 11:8 / 9:11 / 14:15)
12.6.2022 - 14:00
Union Raiffeisen dialog Telekom Arnreit 3 TUS Kremsmünster
0 : 3
(3:11 / 2:11 / 5:11)
12.6.2022 - 14:00
Union Raiffeisen dialog Telekom Arnreit 3 DSG SU Hirschbach 2
0 : 3
(6:11 / 7:11 / 5:11)
5. Runde
16.6.2022 - 12:00
Sportunion Reichenthal 2 SPG Traun - St.Martin
3 : 1
(11:7 / 9:11 / 11:4 / 11:6)
16.6.2022 - 12:00
Sportunion Reichenthal 2 DSG SU Hirschbach 2
3 : 0
(11:2 / 11:3 / 11:4)
16.6.2022 - 12:00
DSG SU Hirschbach 2 SPG Traun - St.Martin
1 : 3
(11:3 / 8:11 / 9:11 / 8:11)
19.6.2022 - 11:00
Union Franking TUS Kremsmünster
0 : 0
19.6.2022 - 11:00
Union Franking Union Windischgarsten
0 : 0
19.6.2022 - 11:00
TUS Kremsmünster Union Windischgarsten
0 : 0
19.6.2022 - 13:00
Union Peilstein Union Raiffeisen dialog Telekom Arnreit 3
3 : 1
(11:13 / 11:8 / 11:7 / 11:9)
19.6.2022 - 13:00
Union Peilstein Union Rohrbach-Berg
3 : 0
(11:5 / 11:6 / 12:10)
19.6.2022 - 13:00
Union Raiffeisen dialog Telekom Arnreit 3 Union Rohrbach-Berg
3 : 1
(11:7 / 10:12 / 11:5 / 11:5)