Bezirk Männer 2022
Rg.
Team
SP
S
N
Sätze
SD
Bälle
BD
Pkte
1
Linz AG Faustball
16
15
1
43 : 5
38
528 : 309
219
43
2
16
10
6
30 : 18
12
479 : 396
83
30
3
SPG Stamm/Neuhofen
16
10
6
29 : 19
10
465 : 385
80
29
4
SPG Traun - St.Martin 2
16
9
7
27 : 21
6
464 : 419
45
27
5
16
9
7
26 : 22
4
450 : 447
3
26
6
DSG UKJ Froschberg 3
16
7
9
21 : 27
-6
412 : 464
-52
21
7
16
6
10
17 : 31
-14
397 : 477
-80
17
8
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 4
16
5
11
17 : 31
-14
362 : 486
-124
17
9
16
1
15
6 : 42
-36
325 : 499
-174
6
1. Runde
12.6.2022 - 14:00
SPG Traun - St.Martin 2 DSG UKJ Froschberg 3
2 : 1
(11:7 / 11:6 / 8:11)
12.6.2022 - 14:00
Union Hofkirchen 2 DSG UKJ Froschberg 3
0 : 3
(9:11 / 8:11 / 7:11)
12.6.2022 - 14:00
Union Hofkirchen 2 SPG Traun - St.Martin 2
0 : 3
(6:11 / 2:11 / 5:11)
7.5.2022 - 10:00
SPG Stamm/Neuhofen SU Raika Zwettl
0 : 3
(11:13 / 9:11 / 8:11)
7.5.2022 - 10:00
SPG Stamm/Neuhofen ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf
3 : 0
(11:3 / 11:4 / 11:3)
7.5.2022 - 10:00
SU Raika Zwettl ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf
3 : 0
(11:3 / 11:4 / 11:3)
7.5.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball FBC Linz AG Urfahr 4
2 : 1
(11:7 / 11:8 / 8:11)
7.5.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball 2 FBC Linz AG Urfahr 4
2 : 1
(11:7 / 5:11 / 15:14)
7.5.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball Linz AG Faustball 2
3 : 0
(11:5 / 11:7 / 11:7)
2. Runde
14.5.2022 - 14:30
DSG UKJ Froschberg 3 ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf
2 : 1
(11:9 / 8:11 / 14:12)
14.5.2022 - 14:30
Linz AG Faustball 2 ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf
1 : 2
(8:11 / 7:11 / 12:10)
14.5.2022 - 14:30
DSG UKJ Froschberg 3 Linz AG Faustball 2
1 : 2
(9:11 / 6:11 / 11:7)
14.5.2022 - 15:00
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 4 SPG Stamm/Neuhofen
0 : 3
(3:11 / 3:11 / 3:11)
14.5.2022 - 15:00
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 4 Union Hofkirchen 2
0 : 3
(3:11 / 3:11 / 3:11)
14.5.2022 - 15:00
SPG Stamm/Neuhofen Union Hofkirchen 2
3 : 0
(11:5 / 11:8 / 11:8)
15.5.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball SPG Traun - St.Martin 2
3 : 0
(13:11 / 11:6 / 11:4)
15.5.2022 - 14:00
SU Raika Zwettl SPG Traun - St.Martin 2
1 : 2
(11:9 / 10:12 / 8:11)
15.5.2022 - 14:00
SU Raika Zwettl Linz AG Faustball
1 : 2
(11:9 / 3:11 / 5:11)
3. Runde
21.5.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball 2 SPG Traun - St.Martin 2
0 : 3
(11:13 / 1:11 / 6:11)
21.5.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball 2 SPG Stamm/Neuhofen
0 : 3
(9:11 / 8:11 / 7:11)
21.5.2022 - 14:00
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf Linz AG Faustball
1 : 2
(11:9 / 6:11 / 7:11)
21.5.2022 - 14:00
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf Union Hofkirchen 2
3 : 0
(11:7 / 11:5 / 11:6)
21.5.2022 - 14:00
Union Hofkirchen 2 Linz AG Faustball
0 : 3
(6:11 / 2:11 / 4:11)
21.5.2022 - 14:00
SPG Traun - St.Martin 2 SPG Stamm/Neuhofen
2 : 1
(7:11 / 11:7 / 11:6)
21.5.2022 - 17:00
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 4 SU Raika Zwettl
0 : 3
(3:11 / 3:11 / 4:11)
21.5.2022 - 17:00
DSG UKJ Froschberg 3 FBC Linz AG Urfahr 4
3 : 0
(11:3 / 11:3 / 11:4)
21.5.2022 - 17:00
DSG UKJ Froschberg 3 SU Raika Zwettl
2 : 1
(11:8 / 1:11 / 15:14)
4. Runde
28.5.2022 - 10:00
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 4 ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf
0 : 3
(3:11 / 3:11 / 4:11)
28.5.2022 - 10:00
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 4 SPG Traun - St.Martin 2
0 : 3
(3:11 / 3:11 / 4:11)
28.5.2022 - 10:00
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf SPG Traun - St.Martin 2
2 : 1
(9:11 / 15:13 / 11:3)
28.5.2022 - 14:00
DSG UKJ Froschberg 3 SPG Stamm/Neuhofen
0 : 3
(3:11 / 4:11 / 3:11)
28.5.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball SPG Stamm/Neuhofen
3 : 0
(11:7 / 11:5 / 11:5)
28.5.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball DSG UKJ Froschberg 3
3 : 0
(11:2 / 11:9 / 11:5)
28.5.2022 - 14:00
Union Hofkirchen 2 SU Raika Zwettl
0 : 3
(4:11 / 8:11 / 7:11)
28.5.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball 2 SU Raika Zwettl
3 : 0
(11:5 / 11:3 / 11:9)
28.5.2022 - 14:00
Union Hofkirchen 2 Linz AG Faustball 2
0 : 3
(6:11 / 4:11 / 3:11)
5. Runde
3.9.2022 - 13:00
SPG Stamm/Neuhofen SU Raika Zwettl
1 : 2
(12:10 / 8:11 / 9:11)
3.9.2022 - 13:00
SPG Stamm/Neuhofen ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf
0 : 3
(9:11 / 8:11 / 10:12)
3.9.2022 - 13:00
SU Raika Zwettl ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf
2 : 1
(13:15 / 11:9 / 11:6)
3.9.2022 - 14:00
Union Hofkirchen 2 SPG Traun - St.Martin 2
0 : 3
(7:11 / 5:11 / 7:11)
3.9.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball Linz AG Faustball 2
3 : 0
(11:4 / 11:5 / 11:2)
3.9.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball FBC Linz AG Urfahr 4
1 : 2
(11:6 / 14:15 / 8:11)
3.9.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball 2 FBC Linz AG Urfahr 4
1 : 2
(11:13 / 10:12 / 11:8)
3.9.2022 - 14:00
SPG Traun - St.Martin 2 DSG UKJ Froschberg 3
1 : 2
(9:11 / 11:5 / 7:11)
3.9.2022 - 14:00
Union Hofkirchen 2 DSG UKJ Froschberg 3
1 : 2
(8:11 / 11:9 / 10:12)
6. Runde
10.9.2022 - 14:00
DSG UKJ Froschberg 3 ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf
1 : 2
(8:11 / 11:7 / 10:12)
10.9.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball 2 ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf
2 : 1
(9:11 / 11:9 / 11:8)
10.9.2022 - 14:00
DSG UKJ Froschberg 3 Linz AG Faustball 2
2 : 1
(15:14 / 11:6 / 9:11)
10.9.2022 - 14:00
ASKÖ Bewegungscenter OÖ
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 4 SPG Stamm/Neuhofen
1 : 2
(11:7 / 9:11 / 9:11)
10.9.2022 - 14:00
ASKÖ Bewegungscenter OÖ
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 4 Union Hofkirchen 2
3 : 0
(11:9 / 11:6 / 11:6)
10.9.2022 - 14:00
ASKÖ Bewegungscenter OÖ
SPG Stamm/Neuhofen Union Hofkirchen 2
3 : 0
(11:4 / 11:7 / 11:4)
11.9.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball SPG Traun - St.Martin 2
3 : 0
(11:5 / 15:13 / 11:4)
11.9.2022 - 14:00
SU Raika Zwettl SPG Traun - St.Martin 2
3 : 0
(11:5 / 11:8 / 11:7)
11.9.2022 - 14:00
SU Raika Zwettl Linz AG Faustball
0 : 3
(8:11 / 7:11 / 8:11)
7. Runde
24.9.2022 - 14:00
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf Linz AG Faustball
0 : 3
(8:11 / 6:11 / 7:11)
24.9.2022 - 14:00
Union Hofkirchen 2 Linz AG Faustball
0 : 3
(7:11 / 2:11 / 1:11)
24.9.2022 - 14:00
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf Union Hofkirchen 2
3 : 0
(11:8 / 11:6 / 11:8)
24.9.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball 2 SPG Traun - St.Martin 2
0 : 3
(4:11 / 6:11 / 7:11)
24.9.2022 - 14:00
SPG Traun - St.Martin 2 SPG Stamm/Neuhofen
1 : 2
(10:12 / 3:11 / 15:13)
24.9.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball 2 SPG Stamm/Neuhofen
0 : 3
(7:11 / 5:11 / 5:11)
9.10.2022 - 14:00
Sportplatz Holzheimerstr
DSG UKJ Froschberg 3 FBC Linz AG Urfahr 4
0 : 3
(9:11 / 9:11 / 4:11)
9.10.2022 - 14:00
Sportplatz Holzheimerstr
DSG UKJ Froschberg 3 SU Raika Zwettl
1 : 2
(6:11 / 3:11 / 11:7)
9.10.2022 - 14:00
Sportplatz Holzheimerstr
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 4 SU Raika Zwettl
2 : 1
(11:9 / 9:11 / 13:11)
8. Runde
8.10.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball DSG UKJ Froschberg 3
3 : 0
(11:6 / 11:3 / 12:10)
8.10.2022 - 14:00
Union Hofkirchen 2 SU Raika Zwettl
1 : 2
(11:9 / 9:11 / 8:11)
8.10.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball 2 SU Raika Zwettl
0 : 3
(5:11 / 7:11 / 1:11)
8.10.2022 - 14:00
Union Hofkirchen 2 Linz AG Faustball 2
1 : 2
(11:9 / 8:11 / 9:11)
8.10.2022 - 14:00
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 4 ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf
1 : 2
(6:11 / 9:11 / 11:8)
8.10.2022 - 14:00
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 4 SPG Traun - St.Martin 2
1 : 2
(11:7 / 8:11 / 8:11)
8.10.2022 - 14:00
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf SPG Traun - St.Martin 2
2 : 1
(11:8 / 13:15 / 11:9)
8.10.2022 - 14:00
DSG UKJ Froschberg 3 SPG Stamm/Neuhofen
1 : 2
(7:11 / 11:5 / 8:11)
8.10.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball SPG Stamm/Neuhofen
3 : 0
(11:9 / 11:1 / 11:7)