Bezirk Männer 2022
Rg.
Team
SP
S
N
Sätze
SD
Bälle
BD
Pkte
1
Linz AG Faustball
6
6
0
15 : 3
12
193 : 121
72
15
2
SPG Traun - St.Martin 2
8
6
2
16 : 8
8
240 : 188
52
15
3
6
4
2
12 : 6
6
189 : 146
43
12
4
8
4
4
11 : 13
-2
214 : 221
-7
11
5
SPG Stamm/Neuhofen
4
3
1
10 : 2
8
123 : 83
40
10
6
DSG UKJ Froschberg 3
6
4
2
12 : 6
6
176 : 158
18
10
7
6
2
4
9 : 9
0
164 : 152
12
9
8
8
1
7
3 : 21
-18
153 : 240
-87
3
9
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 4
8
0
8
2 : 22
-20
116 : 259
-143
2
1. Runde
12.6.2022 - 14:00
SPG Traun - St.Martin 2 DSG UKJ Froschberg 3
2 : 1
(11:7 / 11:6 / 8:11)
12.6.2022 - 14:00
Union Hofkirchen 2 DSG UKJ Froschberg 3
0 : 3
(9:11 / 8:11 / 7:11)
12.6.2022 - 14:00
Union Hofkirchen 2 SPG Traun - St.Martin 2
0 : 3
(6:11 / 2:11 / 5:11)
7.5.2022 - 10:00
SPG Stamm/Neuhofen SU Raika Zwettl
0 : 0
7.5.2022 - 10:00
SPG Stamm/Neuhofen ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf
0 : 0
7.5.2022 - 10:00
SU Raika Zwettl ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf
0 : 0
7.5.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball FBC Linz AG Urfahr 4
2 : 1
(11:7 / 11:8 / 8:11)
7.5.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball Linz AG Faustball 2
3 : 0
(11:5 / 11:7 / 11:7)
7.5.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball 2 FBC Linz AG Urfahr 4
2 : 1
(11:7 / 5:11 / 15:14)
2. Runde
14.5.2022 - 14:30
DSG UKJ Froschberg 3 ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf
2 : 1
(11:9 / 8:11 / 14:12)
14.5.2022 - 14:30
DSG UKJ Froschberg 3 Linz AG Faustball 2
1 : 2
(9:11 / 6:11 / 11:7)
14.5.2022 - 14:30
Linz AG Faustball 2 ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf
1 : 2
(8:11 / 7:11 / 12:10)
14.5.2022 - 15:00
SPG Stamm/Neuhofen Union Hofkirchen 2
3 : 0
(11:5 / 11:8 / 11:8)
14.5.2022 - 15:00
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 4 SPG Stamm/Neuhofen
0 : 3
(3:11 / 3:11 / 3:11)
14.5.2022 - 15:00
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 4 Union Hofkirchen 2
0 : 3
(3:11 / 3:11 / 3:11)
15.5.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball SPG Traun - St.Martin 2
3 : 0
(13:11 / 11:6 / 11:4)
15.5.2022 - 14:00
SU Raika Zwettl SPG Traun - St.Martin 2
1 : 2
(11:9 / 10:12 / 8:11)
15.5.2022 - 14:00
SU Raika Zwettl Linz AG Faustball
1 : 2
(11:9 / 3:11 / 5:11)
3. Runde
21.5.2022 - 14:00
SPG Traun - St.Martin 2 SPG Stamm/Neuhofen
2 : 1
(7:11 / 11:7 / 11:6)
21.5.2022 - 14:00
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf Linz AG Faustball
1 : 2
(11:9 / 6:11 / 7:11)
21.5.2022 - 14:00
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf Union Hofkirchen 2
3 : 0
(11:7 / 11:5 / 11:6)
21.5.2022 - 14:00
Union Hofkirchen 2 Linz AG Faustball
0 : 3
(6:11 / 2:11 / 4:11)
21.5.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball 2 SPG Traun - St.Martin 2
0 : 3
(11:13 / 1:11 / 6:11)
21.5.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball 2 SPG Stamm/Neuhofen
0 : 3
(9:11 / 8:11 / 7:11)
21.5.2022 - 17:00
DSG UKJ Froschberg 3 FBC Linz AG Urfahr 4
3 : 0
(11:3 / 11:3 / 11:4)
21.5.2022 - 17:00
DSG UKJ Froschberg 3 SU Raika Zwettl
2 : 1
(11:8 / 1:11 / 15:14)
21.5.2022 - 17:00
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 4 SU Raika Zwettl
0 : 3
(3:11 / 3:11 / 4:11)
4. Runde
28.5.2022 - 10:00
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 4 SPG Traun - St.Martin 2
0 : 3
(3:11 / 3:11 / 4:11)
28.5.2022 - 10:00
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 4 ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf
0 : 3
(3:11 / 3:11 / 4:11)
28.5.2022 - 10:00
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf SPG Traun - St.Martin 2
2 : 1
(9:11 / 15:13 / 11:3)
28.5.2022 - 14:00
Union Hofkirchen 2 SU Raika Zwettl
0 : 3
(4:11 / 8:11 / 7:11)
28.5.2022 - 14:00
Union Hofkirchen 2 Linz AG Faustball 2
0 : 3
(6:11 / 4:11 / 3:11)
28.5.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball 2 SU Raika Zwettl
3 : 0
(11:5 / 11:3 / 11:9)
28.5.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball DSG UKJ Froschberg 3
0 : 0
28.5.2022 - 14:00
Linz AG Faustball SPG Stamm/Neuhofen
0 : 0
28.5.2022 - 14:00
DSG UKJ Froschberg 3 SPG Stamm/Neuhofen
0 : 0