U16 männlich 2022
Rg.
Team
SP
S
N
Sätze
SD
Bälle
BD
Pkte
1
DSG UKJ Froschberg
7
7
0
20 : 1
19
235 : 142
93
20
2
TSV Ottensheim
7
5
2
13 : 8
5
197 : 181
16
13
3
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf
8
3
5
10 : 14
-4
211 : 227
-16
10
4
FBC Linz AG Urfahr
6
2
4
5 : 13
-8
149 : 194
-45
5
5
SPG Traun - St.Martin
6
0
6
3 : 15
-12
140 : 188
-48
3
1. Runde
11.9.2021 - 17:00
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf FBC Linz AG Urfahr
2 : 1
(11:3 / 7:11 / 11:5)
11.9.2021 - 17:00
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf TSV Ottensheim
1 : 2
(11:9 / 9:11 / 3:11)
11.9.2021 - 17:00
TSV Ottensheim FBC Linz AG Urfahr
3 : 0
(11:5 / 11:8 / 11:8)
2. Runde
18.9.2021 - 17:00
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf SPG Traun - St.Martin
2 : 1
(11:8 / 11:6 / 5:11)
18.9.2021 - 17:00
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf DSG UKJ Froschberg
0 : 3
(6:11 / 8:11 / 4:11)
18.9.2021 - 17:00
DSG UKJ Froschberg SPG Traun - St.Martin
3 : 0
(11:6 / 11:7 / 11:7)
3. Runde
8.5.2022 - 10:30
FBC Linz AG Urfahr DSG UKJ Froschberg
0 : 3
(7:11 / 5:11 / 13:15)
8.5.2022 - 10:30
TSV Ottensheim SPG Traun - St.Martin
2 : 1
(11:9 / 9:11 / 12:10)
8.5.2022 - 10:30
TSV Ottensheim DSG UKJ Froschberg
0 : 3
(4:11 / 5:11 / 5:11)
8.5.2022 - 10:30
FBC Linz AG Urfahr SPG Traun - St.Martin
2 : 1
(12:10 / 7:11 / 11:8)
4. Runde
22.5.2022 - 09:00
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf TSV Ottensheim
0 : 3
(8:11 / 6:11 / 6:11)
22.5.2022 - 09:00
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf FBC Linz AG Urfahr
1 : 2
(8:11 / 14:15 / 11:7)
22.5.2022 - 09:00
TSV Ottensheim FBC Linz AG Urfahr
3 : 0
(11:6 / 11:7 / 11:8)
5. Runde
29.5.2022 - 09:00
DSG UKJ Froschberg SPG Traun - St.Martin
3 : 0
(11:8 / 11:5 / 11:3)
29.5.2022 - 09:00
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf DSG UKJ Froschberg
1 : 2
(13:11 / 7:11 / 8:11)
29.5.2022 - 09:00
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf SPG Traun - St.Martin
3 : 0
(11:7 / 11:6 / 11:7)
6. Runde
12.6.2022 - 09:00
FBC Linz AG Urfahr DSG UKJ Froschberg
0 : 0
12.6.2022 - 09:00
TSV Ottensheim SPG Traun - St.Martin
0 : 0
12.6.2022 - 09:00
TSV Ottensheim DSG UKJ Froschberg
0 : 3
(5:11 / 8:11 / 8:11)
12.6.2022 - 09:00
FBC Linz AG Urfahr SPG Traun - St.Martin
0 : 0