2. Landesliga Nord Männer 2022
Rg.
Team
SP
S
N
Sätze
SD
Bälle
BD
Pkte
1
SPG Traun - St.Martin
11
9
2
31 : 13
18
477 : 387
90
18
2
Union Bad Kreuzen 2
12
8
4
31 : 15
16
484 : 438
46
16
3
Sportunion Reichenthal
12
8
4
26 : 21
5
460 : 429
31
16
4
Union Bad Kreuzen
10
7
3
24 : 14
10
369 : 329
40
14
5
Union Ulrichsberg
12
7
5
22 : 23
-1
435 : 428
7
14
6
11
6
5
20 : 20
0
388 : 381
7
12
7
ÖTB TV Perg
12
5
7
23 : 23
0
427 : 434
-7
10
8
Union Arbing
12
4
8
17 : 26
-9
394 : 418
-24
8
9
Union Peilstein
12
4
8
19 : 29
-10
431 : 477
-46
8
10
ASKÖ Schwertberg
12
3
9
17 : 29
-12
400 : 465
-65
6
11
Union Rohrbach-Berg
12
3
9
14 : 31
-17
373 : 452
-79
6
1. Runde
7.5.2022 - 14:00
ASKÖ Schwertberg SPG Traun - St.Martin
1 : 3
(11:9 / 6:11 / 4:11 / 6:11)
7.5.2022 - 14:00
ASKÖ Schwertberg Union tgaplan St. Leonhard 2
3 : 1
(8:11 / 11:5 / 11:7 / 11:7)
7.5.2022 - 14:00
Union tgaplan St. Leonhard 2 SPG Traun - St.Martin
0 : 3
(7:11 / 5:11 / 11:13)
7.5.2022 - 15:00
ÖTB TV Perg Union Bad Kreuzen
1 : 3
(8:11 / 11:9 / 9:11 / 5:11)
7.5.2022 - 15:00
ÖTB TV Perg Union Arbing
3 : 0
(11:9 / 11:8 / 11:2)
7.5.2022 - 15:00
Union Bad Kreuzen 2 Union Bad Kreuzen
2 : 3
(12:14 / 11:9 / 6:11 / 11:8 / 11:13)
7.5.2022 - 15:00
Union Bad Kreuzen 2 Union Arbing
3 : 0
(11:6 / 11:9 / 12:10)
8.5.2022 - 15:00
Union Peilstein Sportunion Reichenthal
2 : 3
(11:8 / 11:8 / 7:11 / 3:11 / 4:11)
8.5.2022 - 15:00
Union Peilstein Union Rohrbach-Berg
3 : 1
(11:9 / 11:8 / 7:11 / 11:4)
8.5.2022 - 15:00
Union Ulrichsberg Sportunion Reichenthal
3 : 1
(11:7 / 6:11 / 13:11 / 11:6)
8.5.2022 - 15:00
Union Ulrichsberg Union Rohrbach-Berg
3 : 2
(9:11 / 10:12 / 11:8 / 11:5 / 11:6)
2. Runde
14.5.2022 - 14:00
Union Bad Kreuzen Union Ulrichsberg
3 : 0
(11:4 / 11:8 / 11:9)
14.5.2022 - 14:00
Union Bad Kreuzen Union Peilstein
3 : 1
(11:7 / 11:9 / 5:11 / 11:9)
14.5.2022 - 14:00
ÖTB TV Perg SPG Traun - St.Martin
2 : 3
(3:11 / 11:9 / 7:11 / 11:9 / 13:15)
14.5.2022 - 14:00
ÖTB TV Perg Union tgaplan St. Leonhard 2
3 : 0
(11:5 / 15:14 / 11:8)
14.5.2022 - 14:00
Union Arbing Union Ulrichsberg
3 : 0
(11:9 / 11:6 / 11:8)
14.5.2022 - 14:00
Union Arbing Union Peilstein
2 : 3
(5:11 / 8:11 / 14:12 / 11:9 / 9:11)
14.5.2022 - 14:00
Union Bad Kreuzen 2 SPG Traun - St.Martin
1 : 3
(11:8 / 13:15 / 5:11 / 8:11)
14.5.2022 - 14:00
Union Bad Kreuzen 2 Union tgaplan St. Leonhard 2
3 : 0
(11:8 / 14:12 / 13:11)
15.5.2022 - 14:00
Union Rohrbach-Berg ASKÖ Schwertberg
3 : 2
(11:2 / 5:11 / 10:12 / 11:8 / 11:7)
15.5.2022 - 14:00
Union Rohrbach-Berg Sportunion Reichenthal
2 : 3
(11:6 / 9:11 / 6:11 / 11:9 / 6:11)
15.5.2022 - 14:00
Sportunion Reichenthal ASKÖ Schwertberg
3 : 0
(11:9 / 12:10 / 11:9)
3. Runde
21.5.2022 - 14:00
Union Ulrichsberg ÖTB TV Perg
3 : 2
(12:10 / 9:11 / 4:11 / 11:8 / 11:2)
21.5.2022 - 14:00
Union Ulrichsberg Union Bad Kreuzen 2
3 : 2
(11:5 / 11:7 / 10:12 / 10:12 / 11:9)
21.5.2022 - 14:00
Union Peilstein ÖTB TV Perg
1 : 3
(4:11 / 12:14 / 11:9 / 6:11)
21.5.2022 - 14:00
Union Peilstein Union Bad Kreuzen 2
3 : 2
(10:12 / 6:11 / 11:9 / 11:6 / 11:9)
21.5.2022 - 16:30
Union Rohrbach-Berg SPG Traun - St.Martin
0 : 3
(7:11 / 7:11 / 6:11)
21.5.2022 - 16:30
Union Rohrbach-Berg Union tgaplan St. Leonhard 2
0 : 3
(8:11 / 7:11 / 4:11)
21.5.2022 - 16:30
Sportunion Reichenthal SPG Traun - St.Martin
3 : 2
(8:11 / 15:14 / 13:15 / 11:7 / 11:6)
21.5.2022 - 16:30
Sportunion Reichenthal Union tgaplan St. Leonhard 2
3 : 1
(11:8 / 12:10 / 10:12 / 11:5)
22.5.2022 - 14:00
Union Arbing Union Bad Kreuzen
3 : 1
(11:5 / 8:11 / 11:7 / 11:8)
22.5.2022 - 14:00
Union Arbing ASKÖ Schwertberg
3 : 1
(12:10 / 12:14 / 11:8 / 11:7)
22.5.2022 - 14:00
Union Bad Kreuzen ASKÖ Schwertberg
3 : 0
(11:7 / 11:3 / 13:11)
4. Runde
28.5.2022 - 14:00
ASKÖ Schwertberg ÖTB TV Perg
1 : 3
(5:11 / 4:11 / 11:5 / 10:12)
28.5.2022 - 14:00
ASKÖ Schwertberg Union Bad Kreuzen 2
1 : 3
(8:11 / 11:9 / 9:11 / 8:11)
28.5.2022 - 14:00
ÖTB TV Perg Union Bad Kreuzen 2
1 : 3
(9:11 / 15:13 / 9:11 / 8:11)
28.5.2022 - 15:00
Union Arbing Sportunion Reichenthal
0 : 3
(7:11 / 8:11 / 8:11)
28.5.2022 - 15:00
Union Arbing Union Rohrbach-Berg
0 : 3
(7:11 / 7:11 / 9:11)
28.5.2022 - 15:00
Union Bad Kreuzen Sportunion Reichenthal
1 : 3
(8:11 / 7:11 / 11:6 / 9:11)
28.5.2022 - 15:00
Union Bad Kreuzen Union Rohrbach-Berg
3 : 0
(11:6 / 11:3 / 11:4)
29.5.2022 - 15:00
Union tgaplan St. Leonhard 2 Union Ulrichsberg
3 : 0
(11:7 / 11:6 / 11:6)
29.5.2022 - 15:00
Union tgaplan St. Leonhard 2 Union Peilstein
3 : 1
(11:13 / 11:7 / 11:8 / 14:12)
29.5.2022 - 15:00
SPG Traun - St.Martin Union Ulrichsberg
3 : 0
(14:12 / 14:12 / 11:9)
29.5.2022 - 15:00
SPG Traun - St.Martin Union Peilstein
3 : 0
(11:5 / 11:1 / 11:9)
5. Runde
11.6.2022 - 14:00
SPG Traun - St.Martin Union Bad Kreuzen
0 : 0
11.6.2022 - 14:00
SPG Traun - St.Martin Union Arbing
3 : 1
(5:11 / 11:8 / 11:8 / 11:8)
11.6.2022 - 14:00
Union Ulrichsberg ASKÖ Schwertberg
1 : 3
(10:12 / 11:6 / 10:12 / 9:11)
11.6.2022 - 14:00
Union Ulrichsberg Union Peilstein
3 : 0
(11:9 / 11:9 / 11:7)
11.6.2022 - 14:00
Union Peilstein ASKÖ Schwertberg
0 : 3
(11:13 / 7:11 / 4:11)
11.6.2022 - 14:00
Union tgaplan St. Leonhard 2 Union Bad Kreuzen
0 : 0
11.6.2022 - 14:00
Union tgaplan St. Leonhard 2 Union Arbing
3 : 2
(10:12 / 11:5 / 12:10 / 5:11 / 11:5)
12.6.2022 - 14:00
Sportunion Reichenthal ÖTB TV Perg
3 : 1
(1:11 / 11:4 / 11:3 / 11:7)
12.6.2022 - 14:00
Sportunion Reichenthal Union Bad Kreuzen 2
0 : 3
(5:11 / 8:11 / 14:15)
12.6.2022 - 14:00
Union Rohrbach-Berg ÖTB TV Perg
0 : 3
(7:11 / 7:11 / 12:14)
12.6.2022 - 14:00
Union Rohrbach-Berg Union Bad Kreuzen 2
0 : 3
(9:11 / 9:11 / 7:11)
6. Runde
18.6.2022 - 00:00
Sportunion Reichenthal Union Ulrichsberg
1 : 3
(8:11 / 11:6 / 8:11 / 9:11)
18.6.2022 - 00:00
Sportunion Reichenthal Union Peilstein
0 : 3
(6:11 / 7:11 / 10:12)
18.6.2022 - 00:00
Union Rohrbach-Berg Union Ulrichsberg
0 : 3
(10:12 / 5:11 / 9:11)
18.6.2022 - 00:00
Union Rohrbach-Berg Union Peilstein
3 : 2
(11:8 / 11:9 / 8:11 / 7:11 / 11:8)
18.6.2022 - 14:00
Union tgaplan St. Leonhard 2 ASKÖ Schwertberg
3 : 0
(11:5 / 11:4 / 11:6)
18.6.2022 - 14:00
Union Bad Kreuzen ÖTB TV Perg
3 : 1
(11:7 / 12:10 / 8:11 / 11:6)
18.6.2022 - 14:00
Union Bad Kreuzen Union Bad Kreuzen 2
1 : 3
(11:7 / 4:11 / 5:11 / 5:11)
18.6.2022 - 14:00
SPG Traun - St.Martin ASKÖ Schwertberg
3 : 2
(10:12 / 13:11 / 11:6 / 9:11 / 11:7)
18.6.2022 - 14:00
SPG Traun - St.Martin Union tgaplan St. Leonhard 2
2 : 3
(11:8 / 8:11 / 11:13 / 11:4 / 9:11)
18.6.2022 - 14:00
Union Arbing ÖTB TV Perg
3 : 0
(11:6 / 11:3 / 11:8)
18.6.2022 - 14:00
Union Arbing Union Bad Kreuzen 2
0 : 3
(8:11 / 8:11 / 10:12)