U14 männlich 2022
Rg.
Team
SP
S
N
Sätze
SD
Bälle
BD
Pkte
1
DSG UKJ Froschberg
10
9
1
27 : 3
24
330 : 211
119
27
2
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf
10
6
4
20 : 10
10
296 : 242
54
20
3
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 2
10
6
4
17 : 13
4
303 : 282
21
17
4
SPG Traun - St.Martin
10
5
5
14 : 16
-2
264 : 279
-15
14
5
TSV Ottensheim
10
3
7
8 : 22
-14
228 : 313
-85
8
6
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 1
10
1
9
4 : 26
-22
225 : 319
-94
4
1. Runde
9.9.2021 - 17:00
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf SPG Traun - St.Martin
3 : 0
(11:9 / 11:6 / 11:6)
9.9.2021 - 17:00
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf TSV Ottensheim
1 : 2
(5:11 / 6:11 / 11:4)
9.9.2021 - 17:00
DSG UKJ Froschberg SPG Traun - St.Martin
3 : 0
(11:5 / 13:11 / 12:10)
9.9.2021 - 17:00
DSG UKJ Froschberg TSV Ottensheim
3 : 0
(11:7 / 11:5 / 13:11)
9.9.2021 - 17:00
TSV Ottensheim SPG Traun - St.Martin
1 : 2
(9:11 / 14:15 / 11:6)
2. Runde
16.9.2021 - 17:00
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 1 FBC Linz AG Urfahr 2
1 : 2
(10:12 / 9:11 / 11:9)
16.9.2021 - 17:00
SPG Traun - St.Martin FBC Linz AG Urfahr 2
1 : 2
(5:11 / 11:6 / 10:12)
16.9.2021 - 17:00
SPG Traun - St.Martin FBC Linz AG Urfahr 1
3 : 0
(11:5 / 11:5 / 12:10)
16.9.2021 - 17:00
TSV Ottensheim FBC Linz AG Urfahr 2
2 : 1
(11:8 / 15:14 / 12:14)
16.9.2021 - 17:00
TSV Ottensheim FBC Linz AG Urfahr 1
3 : 0
(13:11 / 11:6 / 11:6)
3. Runde
4.5.2022 - 17:30
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf DSG UKJ Froschberg
0 : 3
(8:11 / 6:11 / 6:11)
4.5.2022 - 17:30
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf FBC Linz AG Urfahr 2
1 : 2
(12:10 / 14:15 / 7:11)
4.5.2022 - 17:30
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf FBC Linz AG Urfahr 1
3 : 0
(11:5 / 11:5 / 11:6)
4.5.2022 - 17:30
DSG UKJ Froschberg FBC Linz AG Urfahr 2
3 : 0
(11:3 / 14:12 / 11:8)
4.5.2022 - 17:30
DSG UKJ Froschberg FBC Linz AG Urfahr 1
3 : 0
(11:8 / 11:8 / 11:2)
4. Runde
18.5.2022 - 17:00
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf SPG Traun - St.Martin
3 : 0
(11:6 / 11:7 / 11:4)
18.5.2022 - 17:00
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf TSV Ottensheim
3 : 0
(11:2 / 11:4 / 11:4)
18.5.2022 - 17:00
DSG UKJ Froschberg SPG Traun - St.Martin
3 : 0
(11:1 / 11:7 / 11:4)
18.5.2022 - 17:00
DSG UKJ Froschberg TSV Ottensheim
3 : 0
(11:7 / 11:2 / 11:6)
18.5.2022 - 17:00
TSV Ottensheim SPG Traun - St.Martin
0 : 3
(9:11 / 4:11 / 4:11)
5. Runde
2.6.2022 - 00:00
FBC Linz AG Urfahr 1 FBC Linz AG Urfahr 2
0 : 3
(6:11 / 9:11 / 7:11)
2.6.2022 - 00:00
TSV Ottensheim FBC Linz AG Urfahr 1
0 : 3
(5:11 / 6:11 / 6:11)
2.6.2022 - 00:00
SPG Traun - St.Martin FBC Linz AG Urfahr 2
2 : 1
(12:10 / 6:11 / 11:4)
2.6.2022 - 00:00
TSV Ottensheim FBC Linz AG Urfahr 2
0 : 3
(5:11 / 7:11 / 1:11)
2.6.2022 - 00:00
SPG Traun - St.Martin FBC Linz AG Urfahr 1
3 : 0
(11:3 / 12:10 / 11:6)
6. Runde
16.6.2022 - 17:00
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf DSG UKJ Froschberg
1 : 2
(6:11 / 11:9 / 9:11)
16.6.2022 - 17:00
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf FBC Linz AG Urfahr 1
3 : 0
(13:11 / 11:5 / 11:8)
16.6.2022 - 17:00
DSG UKJ Froschberg FBC Linz AG Urfahr 2
1 : 2
(11:6 / 7:11 / 9:11)
16.6.2022 - 17:00
ASKÖ/Union Unterweitersdorf FBC Linz AG Urfahr 2
2 : 1
(6:11 / 11:8 / 11:9)
16.6.2022 - 17:00
DSG UKJ Froschberg FBC Linz AG Urfahr 1
3 : 0
(11:3 / 11:8 / 11:9)